Spankbang.Com spankbang.com

Id.Spankbang.Com

id.spankbang.com receives about 1,046,500 unique visitors and 8,748,740 (8.36 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $57,768.28/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $31,243,124.13. According to Alexa Traffic Rank id.spankbang.com is ranked number 267 in the world and 0.2093% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.31.14.163.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is id.spankbang.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
1,046,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
31,395,000
Daily Pageviews:
8,748,740 (8.36 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
267 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.2093% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 40.8%42.1%125
India 6.0%6.2%327
United Kingdom 5.6%5.3%155
Canada 5.4%5.3%95
Japan 4.5%3.0%525
China 2.7%2.8%1013
Australia 2.2%2.0%177
France 2.1%2.4%441
Brazil 1.8%1.9%482
Spain 1.7%1.2%472
Italy 1.6%1.4%466
Mexico 1.5%1.9%287
Germany 1.4%1.7%802
Sweden 1.1%1.0%161
Thailand 1.1%0.9%200
Egypt 1.0%1.3%264
Korea, Republic of 0.9%0.8%605
Russian Federation 0.9%0.9%1260
Netherlands 0.8%0.7%267
Norway 0.8%0.6%165
Denmark 0.7%0.7%141
Argentina 0.7%0.8%369
Poland 0.7%0.6%711
Singapore 0.6%0.8%219
South Africa 0.5%0.7%363
Angola 0.5%0.4%437
Belgium 0.5%0.4%315
Bangladesh 0.5%0.6%200

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
spankbang.com
74.86%76.42%8.66
jp.spankbang.com
4.23%2.53%5.1
la.spankbang.com
3.98%4.38%9.34
fr.spankbang.com
3.21%3.66%9.66
br.spankbang.com
2.22%2.29%8.77
ru.spankbang.com
2.07%1.79%7.33
de.spankbang.com
1.71%1.60%7.94
it.spankbang.com
1.64%1.39%7.2
es.spankbang.com
1.45%1.08%6.33
se.spankbang.com
1.17%1.00%7.26
th.spankbang.com
1.16%0.97%7.09
nl.spankbang.com
1.11%0.66%5.1
pl.spankbang.com
0.69%0.53%6.5
pt.spankbang.com
0.33%0.25%6.5
id.spankbang.com
0.28%0.32%9.8
tr.spankbang.com
0.27%0.29%8.9
m.spankbang.com
0.19%0.27%12
ms.spankbang.com
0.17%0.20%10
OTHER
0%0.37%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush id.spankbang.com
Domain:
  id.spankbang.com
Rank:
  2,413
Organic Keywords:
  67,455
Organic Traffic:
  660,270
Organic Cost:
  $143,539.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1,405
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is id.spankbang.com?

Facebook:
  102
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much id.spankbang.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$57,768.28
Monthly Revenue:
$1,733,048.40
Yearly Revenue:
$21,085,422.20
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 3,683,220$42,246.53
Canada 463,683$3,250.42
United Kingdom 463,683$2,888.75
Australia 174,975$1,317.56
France 209,970$986.86
India 542,422$867.88
Japan 262,462$839.88
China 244,965$756.94
Germany 148,729$718.36
Sweden 87,487$465.43
Italy 122,482$427.46
Netherlands 61,241$311.72
Brazil 166,226$294.22
Norway 52,492$278.21
South Africa 61,241$270.07
Denmark 61,241$235.17
Singapore 69,990$209.27
Thailand 78,739$196.85
Belgium 34,995$172.53
Korea, Republic of 69,990$162.38
Mexico 166,226$161.24
Russian Federation 78,739$159.84
Spain 104,985$116.53
Poland 52,492$95.01
Angola 34,995$93.44
Egypt 113,734$92.12
Argentina 69,990$83.29
Bangladesh 52,492$70.34

How much money do id.spankbang.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$10,416.48
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$312,494.40
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$3,802,015.18
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,344,856
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
40,345,689
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
490,872,554
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 662,980$7,604.38
Canada 115,921$812.60
United Kingdom 74,189$462.20
Australia 34,995$263.51
India 151,878$243.01
Germany 43,131$208.32
Sweden 24,496$130.32
France 23,097$108.55
China 31,845$98.40
Italy 20,822$72.67
Singapore 20,297$60.69
Denmark 15,310$58.79
Norway 10,498$55.64
Netherlands 10,411$52.99
Poland 17,323$31.35
Japan 7,874$25.20
Spain 19,947$22.14
Belgium 4,199$20.70
Brazil 9,974$17.65
Mexico 14,960$14.51
Thailand 4,724$11.81
Argentina 9,799$11.66
Russian Federation 4,724$9.59
Korea, Republic of 2,800$6.50
South Africa 1,225$5.40
Egypt 5,687$4.61
Angola 700$1.87
Bangladesh 1,050$1.41

How much is id.spankbang.com worth?

Website Value:
$31,243,124.13

Where is id.spankbang.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.31.14.163
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.31.14.163

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does id.spankbang.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1867 ms) 46 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  81
Vendor reliability:
  81
Privacy:
  81
Child safety:
  7

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to id.spankbang.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2011-02-19
Domain Age:
6 years 6 months 22 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: SPANKBANG.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1641033848_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2014-06-08T09:01:19.00Z
Creation Date: 2011-02-19T09:49:00.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-02-19T09:49:00.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Registrant Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Registrant Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Registrant City: PANAMA
Registrant State/Province: PANAMA
Registrant Postal Code: 00000
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Admin Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Admin Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Admin City: PANAMA
Admin State/Province: PANAMA
Admin Postal Code: 00000
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Tech Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Tech Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Tech City: PANAMA
Tech State/Province: PANAMA
Tech Postal Code: 00000
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: DNS1.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS2.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS3.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS4.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS5.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2014-06-08T09:01:19.00Z
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: SPANKBANG.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: DNS1.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS2.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS3.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS4.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS5.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 04-apr-2015
Creation Date: 19-feb-2011
Expiration Date: 19-feb-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 16 Jun 2015 11:37:18 GMT <<<
Last update was 7 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

arae.io
33 secs
bocp.eu
34 secs
pyrotechnic-sphinx.***.com
34 secs
boco.co.jp
1 min
monnorauto.fr
1 min
bocianystrzelce.com
2 mins
roseday.***.com
2 mins
monmodo.com
2 mins
fr.freepik.com
2 mins
bociany.tv
3 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
id.spankbang.com widget